Jana Mcginnis
Principal
(304) 562-9351
Lisa Burton
Secretary
(304) 562-9351
Mary Chapman
Early Childhood Classroom Asst Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Cathy Conard
Classroom Teacher Pre-Kindergarten
(304) 562-9351
Anita Cooper
Custodian
(304) 562-9351
Amy Crookshanks
Classroom Teacher-Kindergarten
(304) 562-9351
Laura Cummings
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Susan Daly
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
James Dunaway
Custodian
(304) 562-9351
Keisha Dunn
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Shawna Dunn
Early Childhood Classroom Asst Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Angela Farmer
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Tara Flinn
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Cheryl Foster
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Dorin Garrett
Custodian
(304) 562-9351
Barbara Garrison
Early Childhood Classroom Asst Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Jill Halstead
Aide
(304) 562-9351
Rebecca Harrison
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Cynthia Hill
Aide
(304) 562-9351
Kathy Hughes
Secretary
(304) 562-9351
Jacqueline Jackson
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Jacqueline Jacobs
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Kandy Jividen
Cook
(304) 562-9351
Kara King
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
April Mcconihay
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Kelly Miller
Classroom Teacher-Kindergarten
(304) 562-9351
Janessa Noel
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Devin Oxley
Early Childhood Classroom Asst Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Amanda Pruett
Classroom Teacher-Kindergarten
(304) 562-9351
Kelli Randan-Pennington
Counselor
(304) 562-9351
Linda Reber
Speech Language Pathologist
(304) 562-9351
Delberta Riffe
School Nurse
(304) 562-9351
Zachary Sallade
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Carrie Shamblin
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Melanie Shell
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Janet Smith
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Kathryn Stalnaker
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Tammy Sumner
Cafeteria Manager
(304) 562-9351
Amber Unroe
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Stephanie Vedral
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Lori Vovk
Classroom Teacher
(304) 562-9351
Sherry Wears
Cook
(304) 562-9351