Teacher Directory

Click on name to e-mail.

Name

Voice Mail

Position

Addair, Carla

6670

Team 4 Social Studies

Alford, Michelle

6973

Team 1 Math

Allen, Whitney

6086

Health

Amick, Aaron

6408

Team 6 Math

Bennett, Susan

6899

Team 3 Language

Blake, Frances

6917

Autism/Mi

Blood, Sara

6089

Team 2 Mathematics

Bragg, Hope

6927

Team 3 & 4 Social Studies/Science

Caldwell, Stephanie

6898

Team 3/4 Math

Chapman, Cindy

6091

Team 4 Language

Chapman, Olivia

6760

Physical Education

Clark, Candice

6092

6thGrade Resource

Cochran, J.R.

6806

Team 1 Science

Cox, Steve

6904

Physical Education

Devaney, Kristin

6099

Team 5 Language

Dolin, Kathi

6100

Team 2 Social Studies

Ferguson, Tiffany

6930

Tech Ed

Fertig, Mark

6102

Team 1 Language

Forbes, Melori

6098

8thGrade Resource

Harrah, Jennifer

6916

Team 1 Social Studies


Harrison, Sarah


6049 
 
Team 4 Mathematics

Henderson, Shannon

6106

Team 1 Mathematics

 
Hughes, Cynthia

 
6104
 
Special Education

Jenkins, Charles

6107

Aide

Jenkins, Linda

6104

Aide

Johnson, Anissa

6108

8thGrade Resource

Joyce, Debbi

6109

7thGrade Resource

Keefer, Christina

6795

Team 5 SS (1/2 day)

Keenan, Terry

6110

BD

Kincaid, Mary

6774

Autism/MMI

Krall, Beth

3630

School Nurse

Long, Amber

6785

Team 4 Language

Lucas, Shawn

6696

Team 5 Mathematics

Mack, Kathryn

6765

Team 3 Mathematics

Marino, Julie

6402

Gifted

Martin, Alicia

6353

Team 5 Language

Mashayekhi, Crystal

6258

Team 3 Science

Mazzella Rebecca

6113

Art

McCartney, Christy

6912

Team 2 Science

McClanahan, Lisa

6114

Team 5 Mathematics

Meddings, Lindsey

6410

Team 4 Science

Miller, Maureen

6244

Team 5 Science

Myers, Terri

6118

Team 6 Science

Newhouse, Barbie

3639

Media/Computer Tech

Ochoa, Rachelle

6797

Team 1 Language

Owens, Melinda

6815

Art

Paugh, Dennis

3640

Team 5 SS/Athletic Dir

Paxton, Julia

3645

Band

Perdue, Dianna

6141

Chorus

Poe, Kim

6126

Team 3/4 Mathematics

Posey, Bill

6589

Physical Education

Rigney, Shawn

6127

7thGrade Resource

Roberts, Kristy

6195

General Music

Roudebush, Hannah

6914

Team 6 Language

Runion, Jack

6130

Team 6 Social Studies

Sayre, Gary

6132

Tech Ed

Shull, Kala

Aide

Studyvin, Eric

6800

Digital Tech

 
Swisher, Kristin

 

 
Team 3 Social Studies

Switzer, Aimee

6763

Team 3 Language

Tinney, Shannan

6087

6thGrade Resource

Truitt, Samantha

6128

Team 6 Mathematics

Turley, Sandy

6136

Team 2 Language

Valleau, Cyndi

6137

Team 6 Language

Walls, Dustin

6913

Health

Wilton, Olivia

6110

Team 2 Language

Yost, Adria

6900

Team 2 Mathematics