Teacher Directory

Click on name to e-mail.

Name

Voice Mail

Position

Addair, Carla

6670

Team 4 Social Studies

Alford, Michelle

6973

Team 1 Math

Allen, Whitney

6086

Health

Amick, Aaron

6408

Team 6 Math


Barber, Chloe

 
6979

Art

Bennett, Susan

6899

Team 3 Language

Blake, Frances

6917

Autism/Mi

Blood, Sara

6089

Team 2 Mathematics

Bragg, Hope

6927

Team 3 & 4 Social Studies/Science

Caldwell, Stephanie

6898

Team 3/4 Math

Chapman, Cindy

6091

Team 4 Language

Chapman, Olivia

6760

Physical Education

Clark, Candice

6092

6thGrade Resource

Cochran, J.R.

6806

Team 1 Science

Cole, Wade

6985

Physical Education

 
Craig, Sara

 
6986
 
Team 5 Social Studies

Devaney, Kristin

6099

Team 5 Language

Dolin, Kathi

6100

Team 2 Social Studies

Ferguson, Tiffany

6930

Tech Ed

Fertig, Mark

6102

Team 1 Language

Forbes, Melori

6098

8thGrade Resource

Harrah, Jennifer

6916

Team 1 Social Studies


Harrison, Sarah


6984
 
Team 4 Mathematics
 
Hughes, Cynthia

 
6104
 
Special Education

Jenkins, Charles

6107

Aide

Jenkins, Linda

6104

Aide

Johnson, Anissa

6108

8thGrade Resource

Joyce, Debbi

6109

7thGrade Resource

Keenan, Terry

6110

BD

Kincaid, Mary

6774

Autism/MMI

 
Knotts, Brooke

 

 
Team 1 Math

Krall, Beth

3630

School Nurse

Long, Amber

6785

Team 4 Language

Lucas, Shawn

6696

Team 5 Mathematics

Mack, Kathryn

6765

Team 3 Mathematics

Marino, Julie

6402

Gifted

Martin, Alicia

6353

Team 5 Language

Mashayekhi, Crystal

6258

Team 3 Science

McCartney, Christy

6912

Team 2 Science

McClanahan, Lisa

6114

Team 5 Mathematics

Meddings, Lindsey

6410

Team 4 Science

Miller, Maureen

6244

Team 5 Science

Myers, Terri

6118

Team 6 Science

Newhouse, Barbie

3639

Media/Computer Tech

Ochoa, Rachelle

6797

Team 1 Language

Owens, Melinda

6815

Art

Paxton, Julia

3645

Band

Perdue, Dianna

6141

Chorus

Poe, Kim

6126

Team 3/4 Mathematics

Posey, Bill

6589

Physical Education

 
Ragle, Derek

 
3640

Team 5 Social Studies
Athletic Director

Rigney, Shawn

6127

7thGrade Resource

Roberts, Kristy

6195

General Music

Roudebush, Hannah

6914

Team 6 Language

Runion, Jack

6130

Team 6 Social Studies

 
Sarver, Derek

 
6132
 
Team 2 Language Arts

Sayre, Gary

6132

Tech Ed

Shull, Kala

Aide

Studyvin, Eric

6800

Digital Tech

Switzer, Aimee

6763

Team 3 Language

Tinney, Shannan

6087

6thGrade Resource

Truitt, Samantha

6128

Team 6 Mathematics

Valleau, Cyndi

6137

Team 6 Language

 
Vititoe, Ashley

 
6987
 
Spanish

Walls, Dustin

6913

Health

Yost, Adria

6900

Team 2 Mathematics